Show Schedule:

Mondays

9am-10am PST

A Case of the Mondays
w/ General Eclectric
(Starting 1/24)

10am-11am PST

The Shaky Experience
w/ Shaky James

11am-12pm PST

Outlaws and Rebels
w/ Outlaw

12pm-1pm PST

Mood Swings
w/ Moonlit Britt

1pm-2pm PST

WCRB FM
w/ Carlos the Rollerblader

2pm-3pm PST

Forget Me Nots
w/ Kayla Smith

3pm-5pm PST

Radiocracy
w/ Steve & Niko

5pm-6pm PST

Queer Ear

w/ Ariel Chamberlin

6pm-8pm PST

Rollin' with the Fogg
w/ Greg Fogg

8pm-10pm PST

Sub Rosa Sound Radio
w/ Ariel Wang

10pm-11pm PST

Next Stop, Jupiter!
w/ Katie G.

 

11pm-12am PST

Light As A Feather
w/ Rennin Davidson

 
 

Tuesdays

10am-11am PST

Emotional Weather Report
w/ Jamie Stewart

11am-12pm PST

Beat Salad
w/ Mason O'Brien

12pm-2pm PST

On Island
w/ Mica and Kurtis

​​2pm-3pm PST

Big Nothing Radio Hour
w/ Bryce & Brian

3pm-4pm PST
A Feast for Your Cochlea
w/ DJ Huff Huff Pass

4pm-6pm PST

Sensory Tangle
w/ Marji Marlowe

6pm-8pm PST

Toasty Tunes
w/ Alex Toast

8pm-9pm PST

Radio Seance with Your Psychic Friends
w/ Oskan and Maag

9pm-10pm PST

Fresh Unoriginal
w/ DJ Wineglass

10pm-12pm PST

Serendipitous Encounters
w/ DJ Quarter Roy

12am-1am PST

Midnight Mystics
w/ Zachary & Jordan

 

Wednesdays
10am-11am PST

Key Plays
w/ Jeffrey Swiss

12pm-1pm PST

Reflective Eclectic
w/ Bruce Reiter

1pm-2pm PST

Rockaholic
w/ Dr. Dee

2pm-3pm PST

The Homing Beacon
w/ Rock Stone

3pm-4pm PST

tribALoSO

w/ DJ ALoSO

4pm-6pm PST

Residual Effects

w/ Paul Castoral

6pm-7pm PST

The Melting Point
w/ DJ Jesse Drip

7pm-8pm PST

Groovy Tunes
w/ Nico Rush

 

9pm-10pm PST

This Old Thing
w/ Daryl Faulkner

10pm-11pm PST

The Grove
w/ Zachary Wolk

Thursdays

8am-10am PST

The High Life
w/ The High End Low Lives

10am-11am PST

Everything and Nothing
w/ Kris & Charlie

1pm-2pm PST

Rug Radio Hour
w/ Anna Manhattan

2pm-4pm PST

Pet Door Show
w/ Hannah Werdmuller

4pm-6pm PST

Inside the Fishbowl 
w/ DJ Fish 'n' DJ Chip

6pm-8pm PST

The Way We Get By
w/ DJFGQBNYJs

8pm-9pm PST

JangleTown
w/ Tay Robin

9pm-10pm PST

The Bewitching Hour

w/ Amy Bleu & Nicholas Matta

10pm-11pm PST

Subliminal Lovin'
w/ The LoverlyLoverlyLover

 

Fridays

9am-11am PST
Zax.Zone
w/ Zachary Wolk

11am-12pm PST

Stop & Smell the Roses
w/ John Carter

12pm-2pm PST

Shady Pines Rewind
Weekly picks!

2pm-4pm PST

If This Ain't a Business
w/ Dave & Joe

4pm-5pm PST

STORYTRACK
w/ Kelly McCrillis

5pm-6pm PST

Needle Drop
w/ Anne-Louise & Bob Sterry

6pm-7pm PST

Friday in the Fort
w/ Fort Hamilton

7pm-9pm PST

Friends of Slop
w/ DJ Larraby

9pm-10pm PST

Ego Tripping at the Gates of Hell 
w/ Notorious PFB

10pm-12am PST

The Quieter Storm
w/ Skylar Grace & Safepurge
(2nd & 4th Fridays)

10pm-12am PST

Shady Pines Rewind
Weekly picks!

 

Saturdays
1am-2am PST
Weekly Mood
w/ RTDavid

10am-11pm PST

The Fun Show
w/ Jessica & Kelly

11am-12pm PST

The Scour Hour
w/ dj amalgamated

12pm-1pm PST

Wanderlust Radio Hour
w/ Ben Nehrling

1pm-3pm PST

The Smoke Break
w/ Zane Thomas

3pm-5pm PST

Jahkey B at the Controls
w/ Jahkey B

5pm-7pm PST

The Deluxe Edition
w/ Dan Gervais

7pm-8pm PST

Liquid Hot Magma
w/ DJ Royal Fish

8pm-10pm PST
Cruisewave Vaporsynth
w/ DJ ratbainbow

10pm-12pm PST

In the Mix
w/ FoxForce005

 

Sundays


9am-10am PST

The Mighty Mighty Show
w/ GDS

10am-12pm PST

Celestial Sundays
w/ Moonlit Britt

12pm-1pm PST

The Station Wagon
w/ Callie & Brian

1pm-2pm PST

Groove Family Hour
w/ Andy

2pm-3pm PST

Eric's Music Room
w/ Eric L.

4pm-5pm PST

The Soju Hour
w/ Poor Boy

5pm-7pm PST

The Root Note
w/ Trent Price

7pm-8pm PST

Shady Pines Rewind
Weekly picks!

8pm-11:30pm PST

Nocturnal Submissions
w/ Brian & Callie