SPR Circle art.png
SPR owl round transp.png
 

Show Schedule:

Mondays

8am-9am PT
Mix Tape Mafia
w/ QueefLatina666


9am-10am PT
Sensory Tangle
w/ Marji Marlowe


10am-11am PT

atopia
w/ Daniel

11am-12pm PT
Outlaws and Rebels
w/ Outlaw


12pm-1pm PT
Mood Swings
w/ Moonlit Britt


2pm-3pm PT
Boogie Mind & Spirit
w/ DJ Brea Null


3pm-5pm PT
Radiocracy
w/ Steve & Niko


5pm-6pm PT

The Cornologues
w/ Minda Lacy

6pm-7pm PT

The Werewolf of Shady Pines Lodge
w/ Werewolf


7pm-8pm PT

The Chaotic Brain
w/ Serena


8pm-10pm PT
Sub Rosa Sound Radio
w/ Ariel Wang

 
10pm-11pm PT
Light As A Feather
w/ Rennin Davidson


11pm-12pm PT

Sweet Dreams
w/ Sweetjeebs

 

Tuesdays

8am-9am PT
Sci-Factual
w/ Reese Hendrik


10am-11am PT
Emotional Weather Report
w/ Jamie Stewart


11am-12pm PT
Beat Salad
w/ Mason O'Brien


12pm-1pm PT
The Blue Hour
w/ Blue Adams


1pm-2pm PT
ANYTHING NEW
w/ Shorty L.


2pm-3pm PT
The Prog Hour
w/ Ragon Linde


3pm-4pm PT
Your Own Private PDX
w/ DJ Squiffy

 
4pm-5pm PT
Cosmic Taco Beach Shack
w/ Big Papa Warrior


5pm-6pm PT
No Dancing Please
w/ Elrond Hubbard


6pm-8pm PT
Toasty Tunes
w/ Alex Toast


8pm-9pm PT
Radio Seance with Your Psychic Friends
w/ Oskan and Maag


9pm-10pm PT
Fresh Unoriginal
w/ DJ Wineglass


10pm-11pm PT
Turn Table Talk
w/ Chile & Bass

 

Wednesdays
9am-10am PT
Bound For Song
w/ Ed Mellnik


10am-11am PT
Key Plays
w/ Jeffrey Swiss

11am-12pm PT
Reflective Eclectic
w/ Bruce Reiter


12pm-1pm PT
Rockaholic
w/ Dr. Dee


1pm-2pm PT
The White Noise Hour
w/ Rad Dad

2pm-3pm PT
The Homing Beacon
w/ Rock Stone


3pm-4pm PT
tribALoSO
w/ DJ ALoSO

4pm-6pm PT
Residual Effects
w/ Paul Castoral


6pm-7pm PT
The Melting Point
w/ DJ Jesse Drip


7pm-8pm PT
Audio Erotic Fixation
w/ Disc Jockey Full of Bourbon


8pm-9pm PT
Next Stop, Jupiter!
w/ Katie G.


9pm-10pm PT
the.spaces.between. fr i e n ds
w/ DJ 10.17


10pm-11pm PT
Other Sounds
w/ Simon Shadows

 
11pm-12am PT
Subliminal Lovin'
w/ The LoverlyLoverlyLover

 

Thursdays
8am-10am PT
The High Life
w/ The High End Low Lives


10am-11am PT
Everything and Nothing
w/ Kris & Charlie


11am-12pm PT
Empowerment Hour
w/ E.L.E.


12pm-1pm PT
Blue Plate Special
w/ DJ Burro


2pm-4pm PT
Pet Door Show
w/ Hannah Werdmuller


4pm-6pm PT
Inside the Fishbowl
w/ DJ Fish 'n' DJ Chip


6pm-8pm PT
Rug Radio Hour
w/ Anna Manhattan


8pm-9pm PT
JangleTown Radio
w/ Tay Robin


9pm-11pm PT
Bridge City Passages
w/ DJ Sagg Himself

 

Fridays
8am-9am PT
Curio Shop
w/ DJ 33RPM

9am-10am PT

The Gen X Files
w/ Jim & Adam


11am-12pm PT
Stop & Smell the Roses
w/ John Carter


12pm-1pm PT
Hot Mess
w/ Ladywave

1pm-3pm PT

Off the Record
w/ Studio KMSG


3pm-4pm PT
Playing By Ear
w/ Aron Schur


4pm-5pm PT

The Mighty Mighty Show
w/ DJ GDS


6pm-7pm PT
Hesh Air
w/ Mr. Tomorrow


7pm-9pm PT
Friends of Slop
w/ DJ Larraby


9pm-10pm PT

Outside the Fishbowl
w/ DJ Fish


10pm-1am PT
On Island
w/ Micaela & Kurt

 

Saturdays
10am-11am PT
The Abstract Truth
w/ DJ Cordless


11am-12pm PT
The Scour Hour
w/ dj amalgamated


12pm-2pm PT
Wanderlust Radio Hour
w/ Ben Nehrling


2pm-3pm PT
Zax.Zone
w/ Zachary Wolk


3pm-5pm PT
Reggae Vibration
w/ Jahkey B


5pm-7pm PT
The Deluxe Edition
w/ Dan Gervais


7pm-8pm PT
Liquid Hot Magma
w/ DJ Royal Fish


8pm-10pm PT
Let's Listen: Videogame Music
w/ DJ-J-RAD


10pm-12am PT
In the Mix
w/ FoxForce005

 

Sundays
8am-9am PT
Euphonia
w/ Tius

9am-10am PT
The Smoke Break
w/ Zane Thomas


11am-12pm PT
weird brunch soundtrack
w/ dj catastrophe


1pm-2pm PT
Groove Family Hour
w/ Daddy Buffet


2pm-3pm PT
Ginchiest
w/ DJ Akei & DJ Neeks


3pm-4pm PT
Comic Taco Love Shack
w/ Big Papa Warrior & Cloudbabe


4pm-5pm PT
The Soju Hour
w/ Poor Boy


5pm-7pm PT
The Search for Skip James
w/ DJ LoFi


7pm-8pm PT
The Outhouse
w/ Anna Manhattan


8pm-11:00pm PT
Nocturnal Submissions
w/ Brian & Callie